ADMIN REALISATION NO. 1 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC032047
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1957.03.01
dissolution date: 2006.02.10
last member list: 2001.09.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2002-06-07 - ARTHUR D. LITTLE, LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.12.31
account category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.09.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIN REALISATION NO. 1 ltd.

GRANT THORNTON, 1-4 ATHOLL CRESCENT, EDINBURGH, EH3 8LQ