ADMIN SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04224981
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.05.30
last member list: 2016.05.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-10-19 - CONCORDE SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

  • 2001-07-18 - DEVIL'S DYKE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIN SERVICES ltd.

THE COURTYARD, SHOREHAM ROAD UPPER BEEDING, STEYNING, WEST SUSSEX, BN44 3TN