ADMINA CORPORATE SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04548162
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.09.30
dissolution date: 2009.07.07
last member list: 2006.09.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-06-09 - MCWILLIAMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment
  • 7470 - Other cleaning activities
  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.09.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMINA CORPORATE SERVICES LTD

8 SILVERBIRCH, MYLORD CRESCENT KILLINGWORTH, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE12 5UJ