ADMINAPOLIS.COM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03930784
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.02.22
dissolution date: 2003.07.29
last member list: 2001.02.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-05-25 - SHINING MELODY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.02.22
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMINAPOLIS.COM ltd.

5 GREAT COLLEGE STREET, LONDON, SW1P 3SJ