ADMINET LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03378592
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.05.30
last member list: 2016.05.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-11-14 - WORLDWIDE ELECTRONIC TRADING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMINET ltd.

ROOKERY BARN YEW TREE FARM, LOW HAM, LANGPORT, SOMERSET, TA10 9DW