ADMINGTON HALL FARMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03058694
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.05.19
last member list: 2016.05.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-05-31 - LANDSCALE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 01500 - Mixed farming

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMINGTON HALL FARMS ltd.

MCGILLS, OAKLEY HOUSE, TETBURY ROAD, CIRENCESTER, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL7 1US