ADMINISTRATIEKANTOOR EXAKTA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02773794
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.12.15
dissolution date: 1999.07.13
last member list: 1995.01.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-02-23 - ASSURANTIE KANTOOR MICHEL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.01.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMINISTRATIEKANTOOR EXAKTA ltd.

MAPLE HOUSE EXT 007, HIGH STREET, POTTERS BAR HERTFORDSHIRE, EN6 5BS

  • E-MAX SOLUTIONS LIMITED - SUITE G HOLLIES HOUSE, 230 HIGH STREET, POTTERS BAR, HERTFORDSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, EN6 5BL
  • GANDERBOND ESTATES LTD - C/O MICHAEL FILIOU LTD SALISBURY HOUSE, 81 HIGH STREET, POTTERS BAR, HERTFORDSHIRE, ENGLAND, EN6 5AS
  • GANDERBOND PROPERTIES LTD - C/O MICHAEL FILIOU LTD SALISBURY HOUSE, 81 HIGH STREET, POTTERS BAR, HERTFORDSHIRE, ENGLAND, EN6 5AS
  • THE MEMBERS END LIMITED - SUITE G HOLLIES HOUSE, 230 HIGH STREET, POTTERS BAR, ENGLAND, EN6 5BL
  • GLASS RAINSCREENS LTD - C/O MICHAEL FILIOU LTD SALISBURY HOUSE, 81 HIGH STREET, POTTERS BAR, HERTFORDSHIRE, ENGLAND, EN6 5AS
  • DCW2021 LIMITED - CHURCHILL KNIGHT AND ASSOCIATES SUITE G HOLLIES HOUSE, 230 HIGH STREET, POTTERS BAR, HERTFORDSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, EN6 5BL