ADMINISTRATION INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03409654
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.07.25
dissolution date: 2007.09.25
last member list: 2006.06.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-02-04 - HEALTHLINE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.06.29
document available: 1