ADMINISTRATION OF GAMBLING ON TRACKS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 03595282
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.07.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-07-16 - NATIONAL JOINT PITCH COUNCIL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.03
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMINISTRATION OF GAMBLING ON TRACKS ltd.

3A KINGS HALL PARSONS GREEN, ST IVES BUSINESS PARK, ST IVES, CAMBRIDGESHIRE, PE27 4WY