ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02640088
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1991.08.22
last member list: 1993.08.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1994-08-15 - MURLAIN RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED

  • 1993-09-13 - ROSTA BUREAU LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1993.09.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1993.08.22
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT SERVICES ltd.

OLD TRAFALGAR PLACE, 5 HIGHER HILLGATE, STOCKPORT, SK1 3ER