ADMINISTRATIVE SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01721638
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1983.05.09
last member list: 1994.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1994-08-30 - DSL (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 1995.02.28
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 1993.04.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.01.14
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 1994.12.31
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMINISTRATIVE SYSTEMS ltd.

115/129 SOUTHWARK BRIDGE ROAD, LONDON, SE1 0NB