ADMINSERVER.COM (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03923632
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.02.11
dissolution date: 2009.05.12
last member list: 2008.02.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-04-27 - AUGURSHIP 168 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.02.29
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.02.11
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMINSERVER.COM (UK) ltd.

FRIARY COURT, 65 CRUTCHED FRIARS, LONDON, EC3N 2AE