ADMINSOURCE (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04034559
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.07.17
dissolution date: 2016.04.19
last member list: 2015.07.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-12-03 - INVESTMASTER GROUP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.07.17
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMINSOURCE (UK) ltd.

3RD FLOOR 86-92, REGENT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICS, LE1 7DD