ADMINVENTURES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06380456
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.09.25
last member list: 2015.09.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-10-23 - IRENE COOPER LTD

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.10.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.09.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMINVENTURES LTD

3 KINGSWAY, LOWER DARWEN, DARWEN, LANCS, BB3 0RF