ADMIRA RENTALS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02743023
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.08.26
dissolution date: 1998.06.16
last member list: 1994.08.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-04-03 - SAFE MEDICAL FINANCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7133 - Rent office machinery inc. computers

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.08.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRA RENTALS ltd.

3 WARNERS MILL, SILKS WAY, BRAINTREE, CM7 3GB