ADMIRABLE LOCKSMITHS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05213269
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.08.24
last member list: 2015.08.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-02-09 - ADMIRAL LOCKSMITHS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRABLE LOCKSMITHS ltd.

264 OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, SOUTHWICK, BRIGHTON, WEST SUSSEX, BN42 4LQ

  • H.J NEWINGTON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LTD - UNIT 7, THE OLD TOWN HALL, 142 ALBION ST,, SOUTHWICK, WEST SUSSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, BN42 4AX
  • GNIE LTD - GNIE 28 OVERHILL, SOUTHWICK, BRIGHTON, ENGLAND, BN42 4WN
  • RUBIX CCM LTD - EUROPA HOUSE 46-50 SOUTHWICK SQUARE, SOUTHWICK, BRIGHTON, ENGLAND, BN42 4FJ
  • JONAD LTD - BANK HOUSE SOUTHWICK SQUARE, SOUTHWICK, BRIGHTON, ENGLAND, BN42 4FN