ADMIRABLE VENTURES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04487163
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.07.16
dissolution date: 2004.06.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-04-16 - MOKSTED LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRABLE VENTURES ltd.

1187 BRISTOL ROAD SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, B31 2SL