ADMIRAL AWNINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03181033
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.04.01
dissolution date: 2000.08.15
last member list: 1998.04.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-11-18 - ADMIRAL TRIMMING SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 3663 - Other manufacturing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.07.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.04.01
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL AWNINGS ltd.

UNIT 4 THE OLD SCHOOL HOUSE, HARBOUR ROAD, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE, PO12 1BG