ADMIRAL BUSINESS SYSTEMS LONDON LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04282495
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.09.06
dissolution date: 2014.01.24
last member list: 2011.09.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2001-11-08 - CASTBAY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5118 - Agents in particular products

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.08.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.09.06
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL BUSINESS SYSTEMS LONDON ltd.

PANNELL HOUSE, 159 CHARLES STREET, LEICESTER, LE1 1LD