ADMIRAL CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03446952
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.10.09
dissolution date: 2006.05.02
last member list: 2004.10.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-07-25 - ADMIRAL SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7470 - Other cleaning activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.10.09
document available: 1