ADMIRAL CONTRACTING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02795609
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.03.03
dissolution date: 2000.02.15
last member list: 1996.03.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-06-10 - WELBECK GULF INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

  • 1993-07-20 - PRIMARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.09.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.03.03
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL CONTRACTING ltd.

36 WHITEFRIARS STREET, LONDON, EC4Y 8BH