ADMIRAL DS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02949549
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.07.18
dissolution date: 2008.04.30
last member list: 2007.07.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-08-08 - PLAZASPRING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.07.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL DS ltd.

STEPHENSON HOUSE, 75 HAMPSTEAD ROAD, LONDON, NW1 2PL