ADMIRAL HOMES (MIDLAND) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02911834
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.03.23
dissolution date: 2013.11.16
last member list: 2012.11.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1994-05-10 - KALATHAS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.11.15
document available: 1