ADMIRAL HOMES (SHOWHOUSES) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02954742
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.08.02
last member list: 2002.11.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1994-10-06 - SIGNATURE HOMES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.11.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL HOMES (SHOWHOUSES) ltd.

SUSSEX HOUSE 8-10 HOMESDALE ROAD, BROMLEY, KENT, BR2 9LZ