ADMIRAL HOUSE PROPERTIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02982016
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.10.21
dissolution date: 1996.06.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-02-13 - NEWLOOK PROPERTY CO LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1