ADMIRAL KLEENCARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03712502
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.02.11
last member list: 2016.02.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-11-07 - DIAMOND CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2017.12.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.02.25
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2016.02.11
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL KLEENCARE ltd.

MELTON HOUSE 1 TOWNSEND, SOHAM, ELY, UNITED KINGDOM, CB7 5DB