ADMIRAL LIFTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03324985
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.02.27
last member list: 1998.02.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1997-07-29 - BRADMOSS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2922 - Manufacture of lift & handling equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.02.27
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL LIFTS ltd.

20 WINMARLEIGH STREET, WARRINGTON, WA1 1JY