ADMIRAL (LONDON) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06618976
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.06.13
last member list: 2015.08.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-09-22 - DISCOUNT DIRECT (LONDON) LTD

Company sics:

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.17
document available: 1