ADMIRAL MORTGAGES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05907928
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.08.16
dissolution date: 2009.06.02
last member list: 2007.08.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-10-25 - PROPERTY INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6512 - Other monetary intermediation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.08.16
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL MORTGAGES LTD

SUITE 114 CUMBERLAND HOUSE, 80 SCRUBS LANE, LONDON, NW10 6RF