ADMIRAL NELSON FALMOUTH LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03250164
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.09.16
dissolution date: 2015.07.07
last member list: 2013.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1996-10-25 - OPALAMBER LIMITED

  • 2011-02-18 - ACORN LAND & DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.09.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.31
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL NELSON FALMOUTH ltd.

ONE EUSTON SQUARE, 40 MELTON STREET, LONDON, NW1 2FD