ADMIRAL PEST MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02023625
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1986.05.28
last member list: 2016.02.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-10 - KITCHEN HYGIENE SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL PEST MANAGEMENT ltd.

SWIFT HOUSE GROUND FLOOR, 18 HOFFMANNS WAY, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX, ENGLAND, CM1 1GU