ADMIRAL QUALIFYING EMPLOYEE SHARE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03599299
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.07.16
dissolution date: 2010.06.29
last member list: 2009.07.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-10-26 - FLITWILL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6712 - Security broking & fund management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.07.05
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL QUALIFYING EMPLOYEE SHARE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE ltd.

250 BROOK DRIVE, GREEN PARK, READING, RG2 6UA