ADMIRAL SCAFFOLDING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01415877
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1979.02.20
dissolution date: 2005.02.01
last member list: 2004.02.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-08-21 - ADMIRAL SCAFFOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4525 - Other special trades construction

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.02.10
document available: 1