ADMIRAL SELF STORAGE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04034987
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.07.17
last member list: 2015.07.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-02-18 - ADMIRAL REMOVALS & STORAGE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.07.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.16
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL SELF STORAGE LTD

UNIT 4 MAPLELEAF IND ESTATE, BLOXWICH LANE, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS, WS2 8TF