ADMIRAL STREET PROPERTIES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC039156
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1963.08.20
last member list: 2016.05.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-06-27 - MYERS OF GLASGOW LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2018.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.06.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.05.20
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL STREET PROPERTIES (HOLDINGS) ltd.

30 SANDRINGHAM AVENUE, NEWTON MEARNS, GLASGOW, G77 5DU