ADMIRAL SYNDICATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03877606
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.11.16
last member list: 2015.11.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-10-05 - ROSYGLOW LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.16
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL SYNDICATE MANAGEMENT ltd.

TY ADMIRAL, DAVID STREET, CARDIFF, CF10 2EH