ADMIRAL SYSTEMS AND NETWORKS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01438026
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1979.07.18
dissolution date: 2013.12.24
last member list: 2013.05.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-06-11 - J. S. B. DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.05.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL SYSTEMS AND NETWORKS ltd.

250 BROOK DRIVE, GREEN PARK, READING, RG2 6UA