ADMIRAL TAVERNS (780) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05847941
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.06.15
last member list: 2016.06.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-07-26 - INHOCO 4154 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.01
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.06.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.06.15
document available: 1