ADMIRAL TAVERNS (CHESTER) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03989713
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.05.10
last member list: 2016.05.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-08-21 - PYRAMID PUB MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

  • 2000-07-20 - UNDERSEA SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.02
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.01
document available: 1