ADMIRAL TAVERNS (DC) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06283272
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.18
dissolution date: 2011.09.13
last member list: 2010.06.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-06-22 - INHOCO 4197 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5530 - Restaurants
  • 5540 - Bars

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.05.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.18
document available: 1