ADMIRAL TAVERNS (NEVADA) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06076004
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.01.31
dissolution date: 2011.09.13
last member list: 2009.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2007-04-03 - INHOCO 4183 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5530 - Restaurants
  • 5540 - Bars

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.05.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.01.31
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL TAVERNS (NEVADA) ltd.

12 PLUMTREE COURT, LONDON, EC4A 4HT