ADMIRAL TAVERNS (RICKMANSWORTH) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04992783
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.12.11
dissolution date: 2018.12.04
last member list: 2015.12.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2012-01-31 - ADMIRAL TAVERNS LIMITED

  • 2004-03-19 - INHOCO 4015 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 56101 - Licenced restaurants
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.05.28
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.11
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL TAVERNS (RICKMANSWORTH) ltd.

1 MORE LONDON PLACE, LONDON, SE1 2AF