ADMIRAL TRAINING CENTRES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02463879
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.01.26
dissolution date: 2014.02.04
last member list: 2013.07.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-01-10 - THE TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.07.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL TRAINING CENTRES ltd.

250 BROOK DRIVE, GREEN PARK, READING, RG2 6UA