ADMIRAL UK INVESTMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04146554
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.01.24
dissolution date: 2007.11.06
last member list: 2006.01.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-05-14 - EASYCHOICE ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.01.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL UK INVESTMENTS ltd.

FIRST FLOOR, 41 CHALTON STREET, LONDON, NW1 1JD