ADMIRAL WELDING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03923158
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.02.10
last member list: 2016.02.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-08 - ADMIRAL WELDING FABRICATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRAL WELDING ltd.

TAYLER BRADSHAW CAMBRIDGE HOUSE, 16 HIGH STREET, SAFFRON WALDEN, ESSEX, CB10 1AX