ADMIRALS COURT (FREEHOLD) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04165607
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.02.22
last member list: 2016.02.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-11-19 - GRAINPLAIN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.12
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRALS COURT (FREEHOLD) ltd.

2 HILLS ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, CB2 1JP