ADMIRALS COURT (READING) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 02269382
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1988.06.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-12-31 - THE ROCKFORT VILLAGE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
document available: 1