ADMIRALS' PARK LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04329041
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.11.26
dissolution date: 2003.07.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-12-20 - SHELFCO (NO. 2605) LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1