ADMIRALS PARK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05225272
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.09.08
last member list: 2015.09.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-01-21 - TYROLESE (564) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.08
document available: 1