ADMIRALS WALK HYTHE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01354976
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1978.02.28
last member list: 2015.12.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-06-02 - ADMIRALS WALK, SOUTH ROAD, HYTHE, KENT MAINTENANCE COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management
  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.27
document available: 1

Companies near by ADMIRALS WALK HYTHE ltd.

UNIT 13 SHEARWAY BUSINESS PARK, PENT ROAD, FOLKESTONE, KENT, CT19 4RJ